2020 APPOINTMENT ORDERS

Office
Position
Deadline
Appointed
Governor’s Office- Administrative DivisionAdministrative Officer IVDecember 18, 2020Chonaliza G. Estrada
Provincial TreasuryRevenue Collection Clerk IOctober 8, 2020Gerald Jade L. Abara
Lt. Tidang Memorial HospitalDentist ISeptember 21, 2020Dr. Milanya S. Osngao
Provincial General Services OfficeSecurity Guard ISeptember 21, 2020Whilman L. Barroga
Provincial Human Resource Management OfficeAdministrative Assistant II (HRM Assistant) (2 items)September 18, 2020Saniata A. Tarlit
Gwendolyn Iva L. Daway
Provincial Human Resource Management OfficeAdministrative Aide IV (HRM Aide)September 18, 2020Princess A. Martinez
Nueva Vizcaya Provincial HospitalMedical officer IIISeptember 4, 2020Leilene L. Durante
Provincial Engineering OfficeEngineer IVAugust 28, 2020Carlo Vincent E. Tallungan
Provincial Engineering OfficeEngineer IIIAugust 28, 2020Renato C. Rivera
Internal Audit Services Division, GOInternal Auditor IIAugust 28, 2020Monica A. Bejarin
Internal Audit Services Division, GOInternal Auditor IAugust 28, 2020Noralyn B. Ngitit
Provincial TreasuryLocal Treasury Operations Officer IIIAugust 28, 2020Cinderella Z. Jagto
Provincial TreasuryCashier IIIAugust 15, 2020Sharon S. Edrosolan
Provincial General Services OfficeAdministrative Assistant IIAugust 15, 2020Ralph Angelo M. Aparis
Dupax District HospitalNurse IVAugust 15, 2020Eugenio D. Dumlao
Nueva Vizcaya Provincial HospitalMedical Technologist IIIJuly 20, 2020Jehova L. Olpindo
Nueva Vizcaya Provincial HospitalNurse IIJuly 20, 2020Mary Jane B. Hernandez
Governor’s Office- Administrative DivisionAdministrative Aide IIJuly 15, 2020Jefferson C. Bernardino
Provincial Social Welfare and Development OfficeSocial Welfare Officer IVJuly 15, 2020Luz G. Dacanay
Provincial Social Welfare and Development OfficeSocial Welfare Officer IIJuly 15, 2020Jesusa P. Dyte
Provincial Assessment OfficeAssessment Clerk IIIJuly 15, 2020Wilfredo S. Ancheta
Provincial Integrated Health OfficeSanitation Inspector IJuly 15, 2020Jonathan D. Castillo
Provincial TreasuryRevenue Collection Clerk III (2 items)July 15, 2020Filipinas D. Galvez
Francisco M. Saquing
Provincial TreasuryRevenue Collection Clerk IIJuly 15, 2020Jacqueline Joy D. Pastores
Provincial TreasuryDisbursing Officer IIJuly 15, 2020Valen Yvonne B. Galasinao
Governor’s Office- Jail DivisionProvincial WardenJuly 15, 2020Carmelo B. Andrada
Provincial Accounting OfficeManagement and Audit Analyst IJuly 15, 2020Shermaine L. Acojido
Provincial General Services OfficeSecurity Guard IIJuly 15, 2020Ryan P. Sanchez
Provincial General Services OfficePainter IIJuly 7, 2020Marcos S. Campos
Provincial General Services OfficeCarpenter IIJuly 7, 2020Renato O. Eugenio
Provincial General Services OfficeLaborer IIJuly 7, 2020Raul C. Olbinado
Provincial General Services OfficeAdminiatrative Aide I (Utility Worker I (4 items)July 7, 2020Anabelle B. Lipor
Marlon E. Suni
Maricris T. Basco
Melchor M. Tabinas
Provincial Cooperative and Enterprise Development OfficeAdministrative Officer IJuly 6, 2020Jesusa V. Petonio
Provincial Agricultural OfficeAdministrative Aide III (Clerk I)July 6, 2020Aizakrizzel C. Eusebio
Provincial Agricultural OfficeFarm Worker IJuly 6, 2020Cesario M. Manuel
Provincial Agricultural OfficeFarm Worker IIJuly 6, 2020Simon Conrad T. La Corda
Provincial Agricultural OfficeAdministrative Aide IIJuly 6, 2020Ivy Diana A. Locaberte
Provincial Social Welfare and Development OfficeSocial Welfare Officer IJuly 6, 2020Karen Joy G. Lumidao
Provincial Social Welfare and Development OfficeSocial Welfare AssistantJuly 6, 2020Jeanette J. Erese
Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office2 Social Welfare AideJuly 6, 2020Laida B. Acosta
Olive S. Domingo
Nueva Vizcaya Provincial HospitalAdministrative Assistant III (Computer Operator II)July 6, 2020Daisy Mae E. Dumlao
Nueva Vizcaya Provincial HospitalAdministrative Aide III (Utility Worker II)July 6, 2020Marc Lester B. Partido
Nueva Vizcaya Provincial HospitalAdministrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)July 6, 2020Roland Jowell E. Marquez
Provincial Environment & Natural Resources OfficeEnvironmental Management Specialist IApril 3, 2020Fernando S. Agraan
Provincial Environment & Natural Resources OfficeLicense Inspector IApril 3, 2020Erickson C. Miranda
Provincial Environment & Natural Resources OfficeAdministrative Officer IVApril 3, 2020Bernaliza D. Baroma
Provincial Agricultural OfficeSenior AgriculturistMarch 25, 2020Norberto B. Butac
Provincial Agricultural Office Senior AquaculturistMarch 25, 2020Meriam D. Barcelona
Provincial Planning & Development Office Administrative officer IVMarch 23, 2020Manuel G. Reyes Jr.
Provincial Planning & Development Office Administrative Officer I (Records Officer I)March 23, 2020Zepherdine Rey P. Tolentino
Provincial Planning & Development Office Planning Officer IIMarch 23, 2020Marivic C. Gurat
Provincial Planning & Development Office Planning Officer IMarch 23, 2020Rustan Jaycee L. Flores
Provincial Planning & Development Office Draftsman IIMarch 23, 2020Jerome S. Serquiña
Provincial Planning & Development Office Planning Officer IMarch 23, 2020Raffy Ian P. Pagala
Tourism Division, GOMuseum Researcher IMarch 23, 2020Mikara Kaye J. Dulay
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Administrative Assistant IIMarch 23, 2020Maylin H. Santos
Provincial Engineering Office Administrative Officer III (Records Officer II)March 20, 2020Lani L. Reyes
Provincial Engineering Office Laboratory Technician IIMarch 20, 2020Analyn S. Dulag
Provincial Engineering Office Mechanical Shop General ForemanMarch 20, 2020 Emard S. Gauuan
Provincial Engineering Office Mechanic IIIMarch 20, 2020Arnel S. Gauuan
Provincial Engineering Office Mechanic IIMarch 20, 2020Rae Karlo C. Garcia
Provincial Engineering Office Administrative Aide VI (Motorpool Dispatcher)March 20, 2020Arnoly Joy E. Contado
Provincial Engineering Office Heavy Equipment Operator II (5 items)March 20, 2020Helbern F. Gomez
Sammy F. Gomez
Ronald A. Gabieta
Rolando L. Alfonso Jr.
Christopher E. Galapon
Provincial Agricultural Office Engineer III (Agricultural Engineer)March 5, 2020Jimmy D. Madiam
Provincial Agricultural Office Senior AgriculturistMarch 5, 2020Oliver L. Toledo
Provincial Agricultural Office Agricultural Technician II (3 items)March 5, 2020Ma. Kristine C. Capayan & Marie C. Limmid
Provincial Budget OfficeSupervising Administrative OfficerMarch 2, 2020Gloria R. Ritual
Provincial Budget OfficeBudget Officer II (Field Monitoring & Technical Assistance Division)March 2, 2020Bonn Brix T. Sententa
Kasibu Municipal Hospital Pharmacist IIMarch 2, 2020Beverly B. Madayag
Provincial Cooperative and Enterprise Development Office Senior Cooperative Development SpecialistFebruary 27, 2020Olivia C. Toledo
Public Employment Services Division, GOAdministrative Assistant IIFebruary 27, 2020Joanna Rose E. Diares
Governor’s Office- Administrative DivisionAdministrative Officer III (Records Officer II) (2 items)February 24, 2020Alvin G. Villanueva & Fritzie Hazel G. Bolloso

ARTA

Office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan

January 14,2021: Public Hearing of the Committee on Good Governance and Ethics and Spiritual Affairs.

Covid19 Updates

MONITORING UPDATE |April 6, 2021

0
Confirmed
0
Recovered
0
New
0
Deaths
0
Active